Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

24 Core Multi Fiber Break Out Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC Strip on 0.9mm tight buffer

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China

24 Core Multi Fiber Break Out Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC Strip on 0.9mm tight buffer

24 Core Multi Fiber Break Out Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC Strip on 0.9mm tight buffer

24 Core Multi Fiber Break Out Cable LC/UPC-LC/UPC Strip on 0.9mm tight buffer Features 1.CE,RoHS,ISO9001 2.High reliability,low insertion loss 3.100% Manufacturer 4.IL<=0.2dB,RL>=55d 5.full tested for ...

Product Tags:

multimode fiber patch cord

      

fiber optical cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2019 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.